Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 July / 160.50 kilometer / Start: 13:10
Stagewinner:03:44:06 ARU Fabio
Race leader:18:38:59 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ARU Fabio AST 03:44:06
2. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:16
3. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:20
4. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:20
5. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:24
6. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:26
7. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:26
8. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:26
9. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:34
10. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:40
11. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:40
12. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:40
13. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:01:05
14. BENNETT George TLJ 00:01:07
15. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:01:07
16. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:07
17. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:01:10
18. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:10
19. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:13
20. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:01:13
21. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:01:13
22. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:17
23. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:17
24. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:36
25. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:01:39
26. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:43
27. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:47
28. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:47
29. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:01:52
30. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:01:54
31. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:01:59
32. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:59
33. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:01:59
34. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:02:13
35. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:02:17
36. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:02:24
37. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:02:24
38. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:02:26
39. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:02:26
40. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:34
41. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:51
42. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:02:51
43. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:02
44. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:03:06
45. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:03:08
46. HARDY Romain FVC 00:03:22
47. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:03:25
48. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:03:25
49. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:03:41
50. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:03:50
51. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:04:02
52. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:04:11
53. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:04:23
54. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:04:29
55. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:04:37
56. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:04:40
57. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:04:40
58. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:04:44
59. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:04:49
60. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:05:01
61. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:05:33
62. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:05:48
63. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:06:11
64. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:06:21
65. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:06:51
66. MORI Manuele UAD 00:06:51
67. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:06:51
68. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:06:51
69. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:07:28
70. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:07:28
71. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:07:54
72. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:08:07
73. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:08:07
74. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:08:07
75. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:08:07
76. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:08:11
77. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:09:02
78. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:09:02
79. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:09:02
80. BONO Matteo UAD 00:09:02
81. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:09:02
82. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:09:02
83. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:09:10
84. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:09:13
85. SICARD Romain DEN 00:09:19
86. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:09:19
87. KNEES Christian SKY 00:09:59
88. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:09:59
89. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:09:59
90. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:09:59
91. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:09:59
92. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:09:59
93. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:10:05
94. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:10:05
95. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:10:05
96. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:10:14
97. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:10:38
98. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:10:38
99. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:10:38
100. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:10:38
101. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:10:47
102. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:10:47
103. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:10:47
104. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:10:47
105. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:10:47
106. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:10:56
107. BAUER Jack EQS 00:10:56
108. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:10:56
109. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:11:10
110. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:11:10
111. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:11:11
112. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:11:14
113. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:11:14
114. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:11:14
115. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:11:14
116. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:11:14
117. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:11:26
118. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:11:26
119. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:11:58
120. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:11:58
121. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:11:58
122. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:11:58
123. SMITH Dion WGG 00:11:58
124. SIMON Julien COF 00:11:58
125. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:11:58
126. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:11:58
127. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:11:58
128. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:11:58
129. CATALDO Dario AST 00:11:58
130. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:11:58
131. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:11:58
132. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:11:58
133. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:11:58
134. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:11:58
135. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:12:05
136. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:13:27
137. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:13:43
138. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:13:47
139. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:13:51
140. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:13:51
141. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:13:51
142. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:14:13
143. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:14:25
144. GOGL Michael TFS 00:14:25
145. GENE Yohann DEN 00:14:28
146. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:15:07
147. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:15:07
148. POLITT Nils KAT 00:15:07
149. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:15:10
150. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:15:11
151. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:15:11
152. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:15:11
153. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:15:11
154. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:15:11
155. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:15:11
156. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:15:11
157. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:15:16
158. VACHON Florian FVC 00:15:18
159. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:15:19
160. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:15:24
161. BOLE Grega TBM 00:15:24
162. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:15:26
163. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:15:43
164. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:15:47
165. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:15:47
166. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:15:47
167. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:15:47
168. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:15:47
169. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:16:01
170. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:16:15
171. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:16:15
172. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:16:16
173. ROWE Luke SKY 00:16:16
174. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:16:21
175. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:16:21
176. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:16:34
177. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:19:16
178. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:19:37
179. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:19:37
180. GREIPEL André LTS 00:19:37
181. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:19:37
182. HALLER Marco KAT 00:19:37
183. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:19:40
184. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:19:49
185. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:19:49
186. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:19:49
187. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:19:49
188. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:19:49
189. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:19:49
190. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:20:29
191. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:20:55
192. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:22:47
193. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:22:50

2 Abandoned
91. CAVENDISH Mark DDD DNS
111. SAGAN Peter BOH DSQ






--- advertisement ---