Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 11 > Eymet - Pau
12 July / 203.50 kilometer / Start: 13:00
Stagewinner:04:34:27 KITTEL Marcel
Race leader:47:01:55 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KITTEL Marcel EQS 04:34:27
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
5. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:00:00
6. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:00:00
7. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
8. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
9. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
10. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
11. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
12. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:00
13. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:00
14. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
15. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
16. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
17. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
18. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
19. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:00
20. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
21. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
22. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:00:00
23. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
24. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
25. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
26. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
27. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
28. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:00:00
29. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
30. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
31. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
32. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
33. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:00
34. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
35. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:00
36. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
37. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
38. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:00
39. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
40. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:00
41. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
42. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
43. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
44. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
45. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
46. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
47. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
48. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:00
49. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
50. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:00
51. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
52. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:00
53. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:00
54. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
55. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:00
56. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:00
57. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
58. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:00
59. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
60. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
61. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
62. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
63. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:00
64. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:00
65. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
66. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
67. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
68. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
69. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:00
70. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:00
71. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:00
72. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:00
73. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
74. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:00
75. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
76. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
77. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
78. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
79. POLITT Nils KAT 00:00:00
80. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
81. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
82. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
83. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
84. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:00:00
85. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:00
86. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
87. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:00
88. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
89. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
90. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:00
91. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:00
92. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:00
93. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:00
94. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:00
95. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:00
96. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:00
97. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:00
98. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
99. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
100. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
101. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
102. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
103. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
104. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:00
105. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:00
106. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:00
107. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:00
108. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:00
109. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:00
110. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
111. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
112. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:00
113. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:00
114. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:00
115. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
116. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
117. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
118. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
119. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:00:00
120. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:00
121. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
122. BAUER Jack EQS 00:00:00
123. GENE Yohann DEN 00:00:00
124. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:00:00
125. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:00:00
126. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
127. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
128. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:00:00
129. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:00
130. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:00
131. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:00
132. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:00
133. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:00
134. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
135. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:00
136. SICARD Romain DEN 00:00:35
137. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:37
138. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:00:38
139. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:47
140. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:01:07
141. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:07
142. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:01:10
143. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:01:10
144. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:10
145. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:10
146. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:01:10
147. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:01:10
148. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:01:14
149. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:01:22
150. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:01:26
151. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:26
152. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:01:26
153. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:01:26
154. ROWE Luke SKY 00:01:26
155. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:01:26
156. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:01:26
157. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:01:26
158. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:01:26
159. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:01:37
160. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:06
161. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:02:06
162. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:02:06
163. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:02:06
164. SIMON Julien COF 00:02:06
165. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:02:06
166. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:02:20
167. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:02:20
168. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:20
169. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:20
170. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:02:20
171. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:02:20
172. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:02:20
173. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:02:20
174. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:02:20
175. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:02:20
176. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:02:20
177. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:03:44
178. GOGL Michael TFS 00:04:16
179. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:06:04

1 Abandoned
52. CATALDO Dario AST DNF






--- advertisement ---