Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 21 > Montgeron - Paris
23 July / 103.00 kilometer / Start: 16:40
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 02:25:39
2. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
4. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
5. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:00
6. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
7. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:00:00
8. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:00
9. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
10. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
11. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
12. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
13. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
14. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:00:00
15. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:00
16. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:00
17. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:00
18. BAUER Jack EQS 00:00:00
19. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:00:00
20. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:00
21. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:00:00
22. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:00
23. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
24. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
25. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
26. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
27. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
28. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:00
29. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
30. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
31. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:00:00
32. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
33. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:00
34. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:00
35. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:00
36. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
37. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:00
38. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
39. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
40. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
41. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
42. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
43. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
44. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
45. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:00
46. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:00
47. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:00
48. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
49. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
50. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
51. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
52. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:00
53. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
54. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
55. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
56. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
57. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:00
58. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
59. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:00
60. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:00
61. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
62. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
63. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
64. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:00
65. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
66. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
67. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:00
68. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:00
69. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:00
70. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:00:00
71. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:00
72. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
73. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:00:00
74. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
75. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:00
76. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:00
77. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:00:00
78. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
79. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:00:00
80. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
81. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
82. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:00
83. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:00
84. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
85. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:00:00
86. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
87. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
88. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
89. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
90. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:00
91. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:00
92. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
93. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
94. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:00
95. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:00
96. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
97. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
98. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:00:00
99. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:00:00
100. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:00
101. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
102. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:00
103. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:00
104. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:00
105. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:00
106. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
107. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:00:00
108. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:00
109. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:00
110. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:00
111. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
112. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:00
113. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:00:00
114. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
115. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:00
116. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
117. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:00
118. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:00
119. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
120. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:00
121. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
122. GENE Yohann DEN 00:00:00
123. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:00
124. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
125. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:38
126. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:38
127. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:00:51
128. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:51
129. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:51
130. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:51
131. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:51
132. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:51
133. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
134. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:59
135. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:01:04
136. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:01:04
137. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:01:16
138. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:01:16
139. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:01:16
140. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:01:16
141. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:01:16
142. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:01:16
143. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:01:31
144. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:01:31
145. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:01:38
146. BONO Matteo UAD 00:01:38
147. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:02:00
148. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:02:00
149. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:02:05
150. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:02:05
151. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:02:05
152. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:02:05
153. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:15
154. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
155. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:02:24
156. POLITT Nils KAT 00:02:24
157. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:24
158. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:03:38
159. SICARD Romain DEN 00:03:38
160. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:04:52
161. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:04:52
162. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:04:52
163. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:04:52
164. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:04:52
165. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:04:52
166. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:05:51
167. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:06:02









--- advertisement ---