Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 14 > Blagnac - Rodez
15 July / 181.50 kilometer / Start: 13:00
Stagewinner:04:21:56 MATTHEWS Michael
Race leader:59:52:09 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 04:21:56
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:01
4. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:01
5. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:01
6. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:01
7. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:01
8. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:01
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:01
10. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:05
11. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:05
12. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:05
13. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:05
14. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:05
15. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:05
16. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:00:12
17. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:12
18. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:12
19. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:15
20. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:15
21. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:20
22. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:20
23. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:22
24. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:22
25. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:22
26. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:25
27. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:25
28. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:25
29. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:25
30. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:25
31. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:25
32. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:25
33. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:25
34. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:25
35. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:25
36. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:30
37. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:30
38. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:30
39. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:30
40. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:30
41. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:33
42. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:33
43. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:33
44. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:43
45. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:47
46. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:47
47. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:00:49
48. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:52
49. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:52
50. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:52
51. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:52
52. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:52
53. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:52
54. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:52
55. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:00:57
56. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:59
57. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:59
58. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:01:10
59. POLITT Nils KAT 00:01:10
60. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:10
61. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:10
62. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:01:14
63. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:01:15
64. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:01:15
65. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:01:15
66. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:01:15
67. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:01:15
68. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:01:15
69. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:01:15
70. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:01:15
71. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:01:15
72. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:01:22
73. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:01:25
74. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:01:27
75. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:01:32
76. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:01:34
77. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:01:34
78. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:01:34
79. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:01:34
80. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:01:34
81. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:01:43
82. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:01:43
83. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:01:45
84. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:01:57
85. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:01:59
86. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:02:03
87. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:03
88. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:02:06
89. BAUER Jack EQS 00:02:18
90. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:18
91. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:18
92. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:02:23
93. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:02:26
94. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:02:27
95. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:31
96. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:02:46
97. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:03:04
98. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:03:09
99. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:03:09
100. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:03:19
101. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:05:26
102. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:06:04
103. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:06:28
104. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:06:28
105. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:06:28
106. VACHON Florian FVC 00:06:28
107. ROWE Luke SKY 00:06:28
108. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:06:28
109. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:06:28
110. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:06:28
111. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:06:28
112. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:06:28
113. GENE Yohann DEN 00:06:28
114. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:06:57
115. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:08:00
116. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:11:05
117. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:11:05
118. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:12:03
119. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:12:03
120. SIMON Julien COF 00:12:03
121. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:12:16
122. GREIPEL André LTS 00:13:17
123. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:13:17
124. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:13:17
125. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:13:17
126. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:13:17
127. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:13:17
128. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:13:17
129. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:13:17
130. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:13:17
131. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:13:17
132. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:13:17
133. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:13:17
134. BONO Matteo UAD 00:13:17
135. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:13:17
136. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:13:17
137. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:13:17
138. EDET Nicolas COF 00:13:17
139. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:13:17
140. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:13:17
141. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:13:17
142. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:13:17
143. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:13:17
144. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:13:17
145. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:13:17
146. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:13:17
147. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:13:17
148. KNEES Christian SKY 00:13:17
149. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:13:17
150. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:13:17
151. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:13:17
152. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:13:17
153. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:13:17
154. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:13:17
155. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:13:17
156. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:13:17
157. BOLE Grega TBM 00:13:17
158. GOGL Michael TFS 00:13:17
159. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:13:17
160. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:13:17
161. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:13:17
162. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:13:17
163. SICARD Romain DEN 00:13:17
164. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:13:17
165. HALLER Marco KAT 00:13:17
166. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:13:17
167. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:13:17
168. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:13:17
169. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:13:17
170. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:13:17
171. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:13:17
172. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:13:17
173. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:13:17
174. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:13:17
175. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:24:13
176. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:28:54

1 Abandoned
34. FELLINE Fabio TFS DNF









--- advertisement ---