Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 July / 187.50 kilometer / Start: 12:10
Stagewinner:04:30:29 CALMEJANE Lilian
Race leader:33:19:10 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 04:30:29
2. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:37
3. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:50
4. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:50
5. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:50
6. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:50
7. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:50
8. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:50
9. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:50
10. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:50
11. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:50
12. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:50
13. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:50
14. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:50
15. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:50
16. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:50
17. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:50
18. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:50
19. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:50
20. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:50
21. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:00:50
22. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:50
23. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:50
24. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:50
25. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:50
26. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:50
27. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:50
28. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:50
29. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:50
30. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:50
31. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:50
32. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:50
33. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:50
34. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:50
35. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:00:50
36. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:00:50
37. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:50
38. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:50
39. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:50
40. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:50
41. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:56
42. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:01:59
43. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:02:25
44. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:06:59
45. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:06:59
46. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:08:47
47. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:08:47
48. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:09:34
49. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:09:34
50. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:09:34
51. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:09:34
52. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:09:34
53. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:09:34
54. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:09:34
55. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:09:34
56. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:09:34
57. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:09:34
58. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:09:34
59. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:09:34
60. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:13:12
61. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:13:12
62. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:13:12
63. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:13:12
64. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:13:12
65. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:13:28
66. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:13:28
67. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:13:28
68. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:13:28
69. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:13:28
70. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:13:28
71. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:13:28
72. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:13:28
73. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:13:28
74. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:13:28
75. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:15:14
76. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:15:14
77. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:15:14
78. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:15:14
79. GOGL Michael TFS 00:16:52
80. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:16:52
81. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:17:15
82. POLITT Nils KAT 00:17:15
83. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:20:56
84. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:20:56
85. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:20:56
86. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:20:56
87. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:20:56
88. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:20:56
89. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:20:56
90. EDET Nicolas COF 00:20:56
91. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:20:56
92. CATALDO Dario AST 00:20:56
93. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:20:56
94. HALLER Marco KAT 00:20:56
95. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:20:56
96. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:20:56
97. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:20:56
98. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:20:56
99. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:20:56
100. VACHON Florian FVC 00:20:56
101. MORI Manuele UAD 00:20:56
102. BONO Matteo UAD 00:20:56
103. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:20:56
104. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:20:56
105. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:20:56
106. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:20:56
107. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:20:56
108. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:20:56
109. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:20:56
110. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:20:56
111. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:20:56
112. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:20:56
113. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:20:56
114. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:20:56
115. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:20:56
116. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:20:56
117. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:20:56
118. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:20:56
119. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:20:56
120. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:20:56
121. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:20:56
122. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:20:56
123. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:20:56
124. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:20:56
125. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:20:56
126. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:20:56
127. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:20:56
128. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:24:29
129. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:24:29
130. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:24:29
131. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:24:29
132. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:24:29
133. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:24:29
134. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:27:26
135. BOLE Grega TBM 00:27:49
136. SICARD Romain DEN 00:28:30
137. SMITH Dion WGG 00:31:34
138. BAUER Jack EQS 00:31:34
139. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:31:34
140. KNEES Christian SKY 00:31:34
141. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:31:34
142. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:31:34
143. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:31:34
144. GENE Yohann DEN 00:31:34
145. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:31:34
146. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:31:34
147. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:31:34
148. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:31:34
149. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:31:34
150. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:31:34
151. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:31:34
152. GREIPEL André LTS 00:31:34
153. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:31:34
154. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:31:34
155. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:31:34
156. SIMON Julien COF 00:31:34
157. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:31:34
158. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:31:34
159. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:31:34
160. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:31:34
161. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:31:34
162. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:31:34
163. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:31:34
164. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:31:34
165. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:31:34
166. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:31:34
167. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:31:34
168. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:31:34
169. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:31:34
170. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:31:34
171. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:31:34
172. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:31:34
173. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:31:34
174. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:31:34
175. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:31:34
176. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:31:34
177. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:31:34
178. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:31:34
179. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:31:34
180. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:31:34
181. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:31:34
182. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:31:34
183. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:31:34
184. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:31:34
185. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:31:34
186. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:37:33
187. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:37:33
188. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:37:33
189. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:37:33
190. ROWE Luke SKY 00:37:33
191. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:37:33
192. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:37:33
193. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:40:30






--- advertisement ---