Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Vesoul - Troyes
6 July / 216.00 kilometer / Start: 12:05
Stagewinner:05:05:34 KITTEL Marcel
Race leader:23:44:33 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KITTEL Marcel EQS 05:05:34
2. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 00:00:00
3. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
4. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:00
5. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
6. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:00
7. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
8. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:00:00
9. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
10. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
11. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
12. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:00:00
13. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
14. HALLER Marco KAT 00:00:00
15. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:00:00
16. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:00:00
17. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
18. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
19. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
20. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
21. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
22. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:00
23. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:00:00
24. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
25. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:00
26. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
27. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
28. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
29. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
30. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:00:00
31. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
32. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
33. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:00:00
34. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 00:00:00
35. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:00:00
36. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
37. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:00
38. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:00
39. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:00
40. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
41. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
42. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:00
43. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
44. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
45. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
46. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:00
47. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:00:00
48. BENNETT George TLJ 00:00:00
49. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:00:00
50. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:00
51. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
52. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:00
53. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:00:00
54. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:00
55. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
56. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
57. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:00:00
58. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:00:00
59. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:00:00
60. YATES Simon ORS 00:00:00
61. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:00
62. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:00:00
63. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:00
64. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
65. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:00
66. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
67. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:00
68. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
69. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:00
70. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
71. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
72. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
73. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:00:00
74. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
75. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
76. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
77. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
78. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:00
79. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:00
80. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
81. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:00:00
82. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
83. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:00
84. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
85. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
86. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:00
87. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
88. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
89. POLITT Nils KAT 00:00:00
90. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
91. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:00:00
92. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:00
93. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:00
94. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
95. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
96. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:00
97. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
98. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
99. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:00
100. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:00
101. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
102. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:00:00
103. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
104. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
105. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:00
106. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:00
107. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
108. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
109. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
110. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
111. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
112. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:00
113. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:00
114. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
115. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:00:00
116. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:00:00
117. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
118. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:00
119. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:00:00
120. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:00
121. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:33
122. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:00:33
123. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:00:33
124. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:00:33
125. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:00:33
126. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:33
127. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:00:52
128. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:52
129. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:52
130. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:00:52
131. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:00:52
132. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:00:52
133. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:52
134. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:52
135. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:00:52
136. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:52
137. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:52
138. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:52
139. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:00:52
140. GENE Yohann DEN 00:00:52
141. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:00:52
142. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:00:52
143. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:52
144. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 00:00:52
145. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:52
146. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:52
147. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:52
148. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:52
149. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:01:10
150. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:01:14
151. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:14
152. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:01:22
153. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:01:22
154. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:01:22
155. CATALDO Dario AST 00:01:22
156. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:01:22
157. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:01:22
158. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:01:22
159. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:45
160. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:45
161. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:01:45
162. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:01:45
163. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:01:54
164. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:01:54
165. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:01:54
166. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:01:54
167. BAUER Jack EQS 00:02:00
168. BOLE Grega TBM 00:02:13
169. ROWE Luke SKY 00:02:26
170. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:02:26
171. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:02:26
172. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:02:26
173. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:02:26
174. KNEES Christian SKY 00:02:26
175. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:02:26
176. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:02:26
177. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:02:26
178. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:02:26
179. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:02:26
180. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:02:26
181. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:02:26
182. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:02:26
183. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:02:26
184. SICARD Romain DEN 00:02:26
185. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:26
186. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:02:26
187. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:03:00
188. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:03:07
189. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:03:07
190. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:03:15
191. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:03:51
192. GOGL Michael TFS 00:04:03
193. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:04:57









--- advertisement ---