Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 July / 183.00 kilometer / Start: 12:10
Stagewinner:05:07:41 ROGLIC Primoz
Race leader:73:27:26 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 05:07:41
2. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:01:13
3. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:13
4. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:13
5. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:01:13
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:01:16
7. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:01:43
8. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:01:44
9. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:01:44
10. ARU Fabio AST 00:01:44
11. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:44
12. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:01:59
13. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:03:10
14. YATES Simon ORS 00:03:14
15. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:05:07
16. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:05:07
17. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:05:07
18. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:06:00
19. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:06:00
20. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:06:00
21. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:06:00
22. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:07:47
23. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:07:47
24. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:08:45
25. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:08:45
26. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:08:58
27. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:12:42
28. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:12:42
29. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:12:48
30. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:16:41
31. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:16:41
32. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:16:41
33. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:16:43
34. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:16:43
35. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:16:43
36. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:16:43
37. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:16:43
38. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:16:43
39. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:16:43
40. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:16:43
41. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:16:43
42. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:16:43
43. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:16:43
44. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:16:43
45. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:16:43
46. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:22:59
47. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:23:04
48. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:23:48
49. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:23:48
50. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:24:51
51. HARDY Romain FVC 00:24:51
52. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:24:53
53. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:24:53
54. SICARD Romain DEN 00:26:47
55. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:27:15
56. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:28:46
57. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:28:46
58. EDET Nicolas COF 00:28:46
59. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:28:46
60. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:28:46
61. BAUER Jack EQS 00:28:46
62. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:28:46
63. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:28:46
64. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:28:46
65. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:28:46
66. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:28:46
67. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:28:46
68. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:28:46
69. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:31:54
70. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:31:54
71. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:33:41
72. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:33:41
73. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:33:41
74. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:33:41
75. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:33:41
76. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:33:41
77. POLITT Nils KAT 00:33:41
78. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:33:41
79. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:33:41
80. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:33:41
81. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:33:41
82. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:33:41
83. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:33:41
84. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:33:41
85. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:33:41
86. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:33:41
87. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:33:41
88. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:33:41
89. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:33:41
90. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:33:41
91. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:33:41
92. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:33:41
93. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:33:41
94. GREIPEL André LTS 00:33:41
95. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:33:41
96. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:33:41
97. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:33:41
98. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:33:41
99. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:33:41
100. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:33:41
101. ROWE Luke SKY 00:33:41
102. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:33:41
103. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:33:41
104. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:33:41
105. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:33:41
106. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:33:41
107. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:33:41
108. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:33:41
109. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:33:41
110. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:33:41
111. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:33:41
112. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:33:41
113. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:33:41
114. SIMON Julien COF 00:33:41
115. BONO Matteo UAD 00:33:41
116. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:33:41
117. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:33:41
118. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:33:41
119. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:33:41
120. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:33:41
121. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:33:41
122. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:33:41
123. KNEES Christian SKY 00:33:41
124. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:33:41
125. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:33:41
126. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:33:41
127. SMITH Dion WGG 00:33:41
128. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:33:41
129. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:33:41
130. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:33:41
131. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:33:41
132. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:33:41
133. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:33:41
134. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:33:41
135. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:33:41
136. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:33:41
137. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:33:41
138. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:33:41
139. HALLER Marco KAT 00:33:41
140. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:33:41
141. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:33:41
142. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:33:41
143. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:33:41
144. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:33:41
145. BOLE Grega TBM 00:33:41
146. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:33:41
147. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:33:41
148. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:33:41
149. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:33:41
150. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:33:41
151. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:33:41
152. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:33:41
153. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:33:41
154. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:33:41
155. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:33:41
156. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:33:41
157. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:33:41
158. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:33:41
159. VACHON Florian FVC 00:33:41
160. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:33:41
161. GOGL Michael TFS 00:33:41
162. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:33:41
163. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:33:41
164. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:33:41
165. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:33:41
166. GENE Yohann DEN 00:33:41
167. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:33:41
168. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:33:41
169. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:33:41

4 Abandoned
78. PINOT Thibaut FDJ DNF
101. KITTEL Marcel EQS DNF
138. SIEBERG Marcel LTS DNS
211. MCLAY Daniel FVC DNF






--- advertisement ---