Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2017 (2.UWT)
France  /  1 July - 23 July

Edition: 104 (3516.0 Km)
Winner: FROOME Christopher

2016    
2018



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
5 Fans




Last Winners







16 July / 189.50 kilometer / Start: 13:00
Stagewinner:04:41:47 MOLLEMA Bauke
Race leader:64:40:21 FROOME Christopher

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:41:47
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:19
3. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:00:19
4. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:19
5. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:23
6. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:01:00
7. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:04
8. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:01:04
9. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:01:04
10. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:04
11. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:04
12. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:01:04
13. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:01:04
14. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:01:12
15. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:01:12
16. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:05:04
17. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:05:07
18. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:05:14
19. HARDY Romain FVC 00:05:14
20. MARTIN Tony KAT 00:05:14
21. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:05:40
22. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:06:11
23. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:06:11
24. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:06:11
25. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:06:11
26. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 00:06:20
27. YATES Simon ORS 00:06:25
28. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:06:25
29. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:06:25
30. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:06:25
31. ARU Fabio AST 00:06:25
32. BENNETT George TLJ 00:06:25
33. BARDET Romain ALM 00:06:25
34. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:06:25
35. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:06:25
36. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:06:25
37. SICARD Romain DEN 00:06:32
38. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:09:10
39. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:09:10
40. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:09:10
41. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:09:12
42. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 00:09:17
43. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:09:17
44. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:10:19
45. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:10:19
46. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:10:19
47. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:10:19
48. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:10:19
49. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:10:19
50. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:10:19
51. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:10:19
52. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:11:40
53. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:11:40
54. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:11:40
55. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:11:40
56. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 00:11:40
57. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:11:40
58. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:11:40
59. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:11:40
60. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:11:40
61. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:18:00
62. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:18:00
63. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:18:00
64. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:18:00
65. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:18:00
66. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:18:00
67. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:18:00
68. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:18:00
69. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:18:00
70. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:18:00
71. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:18:00
72. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:18:00
73. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:18:00
74. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:18:00
75. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:18:00
76. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:18:00
77. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:18:00
78. VACHON Florian FVC 00:18:00
79. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:18:00
80. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:18:00
81. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:18:00
82. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:18:00
83. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:18:00
84. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:18:00
85. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:18:00
86. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:18:00
87. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 00:18:00
88. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:18:00
89. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:18:00
90. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:18:00
91. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:18:00
92. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:18:00
93. BONO Matteo UAD 00:18:00
94. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:20:39
95. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:20:39
96. EDET Nicolas COF 00:20:39
97. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:20:39
98. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:20:39
99. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:20:39
100. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:20:39
101. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:23:36
102. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:23:36
103. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:23:36
104. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:23:36
105. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:23:36
106. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:23:36
107. SENECHAL Florian COF 00:23:36
108. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:23:36
109. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:23:36
110. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:23:36
111. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 00:23:36
112. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:23:36
113. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:23:36
114. GOGL Michael TFS 00:23:36
115. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:23:36
116. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:23:36
117. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:23:36
118. BAUER Jack EQS 00:26:32
119. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:26:32
120. SMITH Dion WGG 00:26:32
121. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:26:32
122. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:26:32
123. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:26:32
124. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:26:32
125. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:26:32
126. POLITT Nils KAT 00:26:32
127. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:26:32
128. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:26:32
129. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:26:32
130. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:26:32
131. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:26:32
132. ROELANDTS Jurgen LTS 00:26:32
133. HALLER Marco KAT 00:26:32
134. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:26:32
135. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:26:32
136. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:26:32
137. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:26:32
138. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:26:32
139. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:26:32
140. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:26:32
141. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:26:32
142. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:26:32
143. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:26:32
144. KNEES Christian SKY 00:26:32
145. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:26:32
146. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 00:26:32
147. ROWE Luke SKY 00:26:32
148. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:26:32
149. BOLE Grega TBM 00:26:32
150. GREIPEL André LTS 00:26:32
151. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:26:32
152. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:26:32
153. SIMON Julien COF 00:26:32
154. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:26:32
155. CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 00:26:32
156. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:26:32
157. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:26:32
158. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:26:32
159. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:26:32
160. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:26:32
161. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:26:32
162. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:26:32
163. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:26:32
164. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:26:32
165. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:26:32
166. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 00:26:32
167. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:26:32
168. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:26:32
169. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:26:32
170. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:26:32
171. GENE Yohann DEN 00:26:32
172. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:26:32
173. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:26:45
174. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:26:45
175. MCLAY Daniel FVC 00:38:36

1 Abandoned
139. WELLENS Tim LTS DNF









--- advertisement ---