Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Competition Specials


Colombia 2.1
12 February - 17 February
2.1
Tour de la Provence
14 February - 17 February
2.1
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
15 February - 16 February
2.1
Tour of Oman
16 February - 21 February
2.HC
Trofeo Laigueglia
17 February
1.HC
Clasica de Almeria
17 February
1.HC
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
20 February - 24 February
2.HC
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
20 February - 24 February
2.HC
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
21 February - 24 February
2.2
51ème tour cycliste international du Haut Var
22 February - 24 February
2.1
 
Luis Leon Sanchez wins 2nd stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida 2019 Pello Bilbao wins 1st stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida 2019 Bob Jungels wins 4th stage Colombia 2.1 2019 Juan Sebastián Molano wins 3rd stage Colombia 2.1 2019 Jose Alvaro Hodeg wins 2nd stage Colombia 2.1 2019 EF Education First Pro Cycling Team wins 1st stage (TTT) Colombia 2.1 2019 Dylan Groenewegen wins 5th stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2019 Adam Yates wins 4th stage Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2019
Stage Results
2. Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP)
16/02
3. Tour de la Provence
Philippe Gilbert (BEL)
16/02
1. Tour of Oman
Alexander Kristoff (NOR)
16/02
1. Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (EUS)
15/02
2. Tour de la Provence
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP)
15/02
4. Colombia 2.1
Bob Jungels (LUX)
15/02
1. Tour de la Provence
Filippo Ganna (ITA)
14/02
3. Colombia 2.1
Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)
14/02
Race Results
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida 2.1
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP)
16/02
Ronda Philipinas 2.2
Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP)
12/02
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas 1.2
Lotte Kopecky (BEL)
10/02
Etoile de Bessèges 2.1
Christophe Laporte (FRA)
10/02
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1
Ion Izagirre Insausti (EUS)
10/02
Grand Prix Alanya 1.2
Lucas Carstensen (GER)
10/02
Grand Prix Alanya WE 1.2
Sharakova Tatsiana (BLR)
10/02
Grand Prix Gazipasa 1.2
Samoilav Branislav (BLR)
09/02
Interviews
ALL | DE | NL | FR | ES | IT | EN | EU  More interviews >>

Newsfeeds
ALL | DE | NL | ES | EN  More newsfeeds >>


 



Leaderboard
Marco H.
Combination Classification
Luc Nilis
Main Competition
Marco H.
Stage Competition
Rui Pereira
Points Competition

Members
DZI
ProContinental 1

Marc
Continental 3

Davey H.
Continental 3




--- advertisement ---