Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Saioa hasi/izena eman   
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Txapelketa bereziak


Partaideen zerrendak
Volta ao Alentejo
22 Otsaila - 26 Otsaila
2.1
Le Tour de Langkawi
22 Otsaila - 1 Martxoa
2.HC
Abu Dhabi Tour
23 Otsaila - 26 Otsaila
2.UWT
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
26 Otsaila
1.HC
Royal Bernard Drôme Classic
26 Otsaila
1.1
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
26 Otsaila
1.1
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
27 Otsaila - 5 Martxoa
2.1
Le Samyn
1 Martxoa
1.1
Le Samyn des Dames
1 Martxoa
1.2
Strade Bianche
4 Martxoa
1.UWT
 
Greg van Avermaet wins Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2017 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa wins 3rd stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2017 Juan Sebastian Molano wins 3rd stage Volta ao Alentejo 2017 Marcel Kittel wins 2nd stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2017 Travis McCabe wins 2nd stage Le Tour de Langkawi 2017 Johim Ariesen wins 2nd stage Volta ao Alentejo 2017 Mark Cavendish wins 1st stage Abu Dhabi Tour 2017 Scott Sunderland wins 1st stage Le Tour de Langkawi 2017
Etapako emaitzak
3. Abu Dhabi Tour
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR)
25/02
4. Le Tour de Langkawi
Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI)
25/02
4. Volta ao Alentejo
Logan Owen (USA)
25/02
2. Abu Dhabi Tour
Marcel Kittel (GER)
24/02
3. Le Tour de Langkawi
Jakub Mareczko (ITA)
24/02
3. Volta ao Alentejo
Juan Sebastián Molano (COL)
24/02
1. Abu Dhabi Tour
Mark Cavendish (GBR)
23/02
2. Le Tour de Langkawi
Travis Mccabe (USA)
23/02
Laisterketa emaitzak
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 1.UWT
Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)
25/02
La Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche - Rhône Crussol 1.1
Finetto Mauro (ITA)
25/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite 1.1
Lucinda Brand (NED)
25/02
2ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2.1
Dennis Rohan (AUS)
23/02
Le Tour de Filipinas 2.2
Jai Crawford (AUS)
21/02
Tour of Oman 2.HC
Ben Hermans (BEL)
19/02
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.HC
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP)
19/02
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin 2.1
Arthur Vichot (FRA)
19/02
Txirrindulari egutegia
Elkarrizketak
ALL | DE | NL | FR | ES | IT | EN | EU  Elkarrizketa gehiago >>

Newsfeeds
ALL | NL | ES | IT  Albiste iturri gehiago >>

Transferentzia
OKAMOTO Hayato AISAN RACING TEAM
(-)
Signed
SUMIYOSHI Kota AISAN RACING TEAM
(TEAM UKYO)
Signed
KUROEDA Shiki AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
KOMORI Ryohei AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
HARADA Hiroaki AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
HANEDA Kazushige ?
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Confirmed
FUKUDA Shinpei ?
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Confirmed
CHIHARA Hiroyuki ?
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Confirmed
AYABE Takeaki ?
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Confirmed

 


Sailkapena
JH
Sailkapen konbinatua
Vinnie
Txapelketa nagusia
JH
Etapakako Txapelketa
Robin 🎯
Txapelketa puntoka

Kideak
DZI
Continental 3

Marc
Continental 3

FrankV
Continental 3

--- iragarpena ---