Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Competition Specials


Tour of Qinghai Lake
16 July - 29 July
2.HC
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
22 July - 26 July
2.HC
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
29 July
1.UWT
Prudential RideLondon Classique
29 July
1.WWT
Tour de Pologne
29 July - 4 August
2.UWT
Prudential RideLondon & Surrey Classic
30 July
1.UWT
La Poly Normande
30 July
1.1
Rad am Ring
30 July
1.1
Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"
31 July
1.1
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
31 July - 6 August
2.HC
 
Sergey Shilov wins Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2017 Dylan Groenewegen wins 21th stage Tour de France 2017 Mykhailo Kononenko wins 7th stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 Damiano Cunego wins 6th stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 Jon Aberasturi wins 5th stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 Annemiek van Vleuten wins 2nd stage (ITT) La Course by Le Tour de France 2017 Maciej Bodnar wins 20th stage (ITT) Tour de France 2017 Edvald Boasson Hagen wins 19th stage Tour de France 2017
Stage Results
9. Tour of Qinghai Lake
Polivoda Oleksandr (UKR)
24/07
21. Tour de France
Dylan Groenewegen (NED)
23/07
5. Cascade Cycling Classic
Howes Alex (USA)
23/07
8. Tour of Qinghai Lake
Polivoda Oleksandr (UKR)
23/07
2. VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Jasper De Buyst (BEL)
23/07
5. Cascade Cycling Classic
Sara Poidevin (CAN)
23/07
20. Tour de France
Maciej Bodnar (POL)
22/07
2. La Course by Le Tour de France
Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
22/07
Race Results
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 1.1
Shilov Sergey (RUS)
25/07
Tour de France 2.UWT
Christopher Froome (GBR)
23/07
Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
Robin Carpenter (USA)
23/07
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 1.2
Roy Jans (BEL)
23/07
Cascade Cycling Classic 2.2
Allie Dragoo (USA)
23/07
La Course by Le Tour de France 2.WWT
Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
22/07
Grand Prix Cerami 1.1
Wout Van Aert (BEL)
19/07
Tour de Flores 2.2
LEBAS Thomas
19/07
16/07 - 29/07 Tour of Qinghai LakeM 2.HC
22/07 - 26/07 VOO-Tour de WallonieM 2.HC
25/07 - 29/07 60 Dookola MazowszaM 2.2
26/07 - 30/07 Tour AlsaceM 2.2
28/07 - 06/08 Tour Cycliste International de la GuadeloupeM 2.2
29/07 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianM 1.UWT
29/07 Prudential RideLondon ClassiqueV 1.WWT
29/07 - 31/07 Kreiz Breizh ElitesM 2.2
29/07 - 04/08 Tour de PologneM 2.UWT
30/07 Prudential RideLondon & Surrey ClassicM 1.UWT
30/07 La Poly NormandeM 1.1
30/07 Rad am RingM 1.1
30/07 GP KranjM 1.2
31/07 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"M 1.1
31/07 - 06/08 The Larry H.Miller Tour of UtahM 2.HC
01/08 - 05/08 Vuelta a BurgosM 2.HC
01/08 - 13/08 Vuelta a ColombiaM 2.2
04/08 - 15/08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander TottaM 2.1
05/08 Dwars door het Hageland - AarschotM 1.1
05/08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road RaceM 1.2
Interviews
ALL |  | DE | FR | ES | IT | EN  More interviews >>

Newsfeeds
ALL | NL | ES | IT  More newsfeeds >>

BELKOV Maxim TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
(TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN)
Extension
KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
(TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN)
Extension
KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO - SOUDAL
(ORICA - SCOTT)
Signed
SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC RACING TEAM)
Extension
BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC RACING TEAM)
Extension
DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC RACING TEAM)
Extension
WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC RACING TEAM)
Extension
BARGUIL Warren FORTUNEO OSCARO
(TEAM SUNWEB)
Rumour
KRISTOFF Alexander UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
(TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN)
Rumour
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAE - TEAMEMIRATES
(-)
Rumour

 


Leaderboard
Laurentiu 46
Combination Classification
JH
Main Competition
Laurentiu 46
Stage Competition
Reyn
Points Competition

Members
DZI
Continental 3

Marc
Continental 3

FrankV
Continental 3


--- advertisement ---