Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cycling Calendar
Daily Calendar
Monthly Calendar
CyclingFever
World Tour
Women Worldtour
ProSeries
Women ProSeries
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI Asia Tour
Women
Championships
Criteriums
Races
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
<<
2021
May 2022
2023 >>
Jan
|
Feb
|
Mar
|
Apr
|
May
|
Jun
|
Jul
|
Aug
|
Sep
|
Oct
|
Nov
|
25-04
01-05
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers
FRA
2.2
M
26-04
01-05
Tour de Romandie
VLASOV Aleksander
SUI
2.UWT
M
27-04
01-05
Tour of the Gila - WE
DE CRESCENZO Lauren
USA
2.2
F
27-04
01-05
Tour of Hellas
GATE Aaron
GRE
2.1
M
27-04
01-05
Tour of the Gila
USA
2.2
M
28-04
01-05
Gracia - Orlova
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
CZE
2.2
F
29-04
01-05
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
BASTIANELLI Marta
LUX
2.Pro
F
29-04
01-05
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
ESP
2.1
M
01-05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
ITA
1.2
M
01-05
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
BENNETT Sam
GER
1.UWT
M
03-05
05-05
Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol WE
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
ESP
2.1
F
03-05
08-05
4 Jours de Dunkerque
GILBERT Philippe
FRA
2.Pro
M
03-05
07-05
Tour Féminin de Bretagne
GUAZZINI Vittoria
FRA
2.1
F
03-05
08-05
Tour du Bénin
BEN
2.2
M
06-05
29-05
Giro d'Italia
HINDLEY Jai
ITA
2.UWT
M
06-05
08-05
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
POL
2.2
M
07-05
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
1.2
M
07-05
Hadeland GP
NOR
1.2
M
07-05
Grote Prijs Euromat
KOOL Charlotte
BEL
1.1
F
08-05
Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar
BARIL Olivia
ESP
1.1
F
08-05
Flèche Ardennaise
BEL
1.2
M
08-05
Ringerike GP
NOR
1.2
M
10-05
Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
GIGANTE Sarah
ESP
1.1
F
11-05
13-05
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)
CHN
2.2
F
11-05
Clasica Femenina Navarra
EWERS Veronica
ESP
1.1
F
11-05
15-05
Tour de Hongrie
DUNBAR Eddie
HUN
2.1
M
12-05
15-05
Tour de Lviv Region
UKR
2.2
M
13-05
15-05
Itzulia Women
VOLLERING Demi
ESP
2.WWT
F
13-05
La Classique Morbihan WE
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
FRA
1.1
F
14-05
Omloop der Kempen WE
BARBIERI Rachele
NED
1.2
F
14-05
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
SIMON Julien
FRA
1.Pro
M
14-05
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames
WOLLASTON Ally
FRA
1.1
F
15-05
Rund um Düren
FRA
1.Pro
M
15-05
Tro-Bro Léon
HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
1.Pro
M
16-05
22-05
Tour du Mali
MLI
2.2
M
17-05
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
ESP
1.1
F
18-05
21-05
Le Tour des Dames
FRA
2.2
F
19-05
22-05
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE
USA
2.2
F
19-05
22-05
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
USA
2.2
M
19-05
22-05
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
LABOUS Juliette
ESP
2.WWT
F
19-05
22-05
Tour of Japan
EARLE Nathan
JPN
2.2
M
19-05
22-05
Tour of Limpopo
RSA
2.2
M
20-05
22-05
Sri Lanka T-Cup
SRI
2.2
M
20-05
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
VERHULST Gladys
NED
1.1
F
21-05
Dutch Food Valley Classic
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
1.1
M
21-05
GP Herning
DEN
1.2
M
21-05
Tour du Finistère
SIMON Julien
FRA
1.1
M
22-05
Fyen Rundt
DEN
1.2
M
22-05
GP Gorenjska
SLO
1.2
M
22-05
Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme
ANDERSEN Idar
FRA
1.1
M
22-05
Antwerp Port Epic
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
1.1
M
22-05
Rund um Köln
POLITT Nils
GER
1.1
M
24-05
29-05
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen
MANLY Alexandra
GER
2.Pro
F
24-05
29-05
Tour of Norway
EVENEPOEL Remco
NOR
2.Pro
M
25-05
29-05
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
FRA
2.2
M
25-05
29-05
Flèche du Sud
LUX
2.2
M
26-05
28-05
Tour of Estonia
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
EST
2.1
M
26-05
29-05
Boucles de la Mayenne
THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
2.Pro
M
26-05
29-05
Tour de la Mirabelle
FRA
2.2
M
26-05
Circuit de Wallonie
PASQUALON Andrea
BEL
1.1
M
27-05
29-05
Tour de Kumano
JPN
2.2
M
27-05
29-05
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
WIEBES Lorena
GBR
2.WWT
F
28-05
Ladies Tour of Estonia
EST
1.2
F
28-05
Kyiv Cup WE
UKR
1.2
F
28-05
Kyiv Cup
UKR
1.2
M
29-05
Kyiv Green Race
UKR
1.2
M
29-05
Kyiv Green Race WE
UKR
1.2
F
29-05
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
DE LIE Arnaud
BEL
1.1
M
30-05
Kyiv Speed - Challenge
UKR
1.2
M
31-05
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
FUGLSANG Jakob
FRA
1.1
M
31-05
04-06
Tour of Albania
ALB
2.2
M
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics