Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Cycling Calendar
Daily Calendar
Monthly Calendar
CyclingFever
World Tour
Women Worldtour
ProSeries
Women ProSeries
UCI Europe Tour
UCI Africa Tour
UCI America Tour
UCI Oceania Tour
UCI Asia Tour
Women
Championships
Criteriums
Races
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
March 2018
2019 >>
Jan
|
Feb
|
Mar
|
Apr
|
May
|
Jun
|
Jul
|
Aug
|
Sep
|
Oct
|
Nov
|
Dec
|
01-03
Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
MAR
1.2
M
01-03
National Road Championship (ME/GAB)
MAR
1.2
M
02-03
04-03
Tour of Mediterrennean
BALKAN Onur
TUR
2.2
M
03-03
Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
MAR
1.2
M
03-03
Strade Bianche - WE
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
ITA
1.WWT
F
03-03
Porec Trophy
LIEPINS Emils
CRO
1.2
M
03-03
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche
BENOOT Tiesj
ITA
1.UWT
M
04-03
GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano
MOHORIC Matej
ITA
1.HC
M
04-03
International Rhodes Grand Prix
MOSCHETTI Matteo
GRE
1.2
M
04-03
Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Al Massira
MAR
1.2
M
04-03
Driedaagse West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classics
CAVAGNA Rémi
BEL
1.1
M
04-03
11-03
Paris - Nice
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
FRA
2.UWT
M
04-03
Grand Prix de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
1.2
M
04-03
Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut
MACKAIJ Floortje
BEL
1.2
F
07-03
13-03
Tirreno - Adriatico
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
ITA
2.UWT
M
08-03
11-03
Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy
HAGEN Krister
CRO
2.2
M
09-03
Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo
RYAN Alexis
NED
1.2
F
09-03
11-03
International Tour of Rhodes
MAESTRI Mirco
GRE
2.2
M
11-03
Ronde van Drenthe
PIETERS Amy
NED
1.WWT
F
11-03
Grand Prix Side
ASTAFYEV Stepan
TUR
1.2
M
11-03
Dwars Door Drenthe
SISR Frantisek
NED
1.HC
M
11-03
Paris-Troyes
PETIT Adrien
FRA
1.2
M
11-03
15-03
Tour de Taiwan
ARASHIRO Yukiya
TPE
2.1
M
11-03
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
POR
1.2
M
11-03
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
BJERG Mikkel
NED
1.2
M
14-03
18-03
Volta ao Alentejo
MENDONÇA Luís
POR
2.2
M
14-03
Nokere-Koerse
JAKOBSEN Fabio
BEL
1.HC
M
16-03
Handzame Classic
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
BEL
1.HC
M
17-03
Milano - Sanremo
NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
1.UWT
M
18-03
Popolarissima
LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
1.2
M
18-03
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
ITA
1.WWT
F
18-03
25-03
Tour de Langkawi
OVECHKIN Artem
MAS
2.HC
M
18-03
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
DEHAES Kenny
FRA
1.HC
M
19-03
25-03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
ESP
2.UWT
M
19-03
25-03
Tour de Normandie
STEWART Thomas
FRA
2.2
M
20-03
21-03
Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie
BILLE Gaetan
TUN
2.2
M
21-03
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
VIVIANI Elia
BEL
1.HC
M
22-03
25-03
Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale
ROSA Diego
ITA
2.1
M
22-03
25-03
Tour of Cartier
RAILEANU Cristian
TUR
2.2
M
22-03
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE
D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
1.WWT
F
23-03
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
TERPSTRA Niki
BEL
1.UWT
M
23-03
01-04
Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay
DO PRADO NAZARET Magno
URU
2.2
M
23-03
25-03
Tour de Tochigi
POTTER Michael
JPN
2.2
M
24-03
Classic Loire Atlantique
QUAADE Rasmus Christian
FRA
1.1
M
25-03
Gent - Wevelgem WE
BASTIANELLI Marta
BEL
1.WWT
F
25-03
Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal
MESTRE Daniel
POR
1.2
M
25-03
Gent-Wevelgem
SAGAN Peter
BEL
1.UWT
M
25-03
Cholet - Pays De Loire
BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
1.1
M
27-03
02-04
Tour d'Algérie
LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
2.2
M
28-03
01-04
Kazantzakeia
GRE
2.2
M
28-03
Dwars door Vlaanderen WE
VAN DIJK Ellen
BEL
1.1
F
28-03
Dwars door Vlaanderen
LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
1.UWT
M
29-03
30-03
Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet
AKHMETOV Galym
TUR
2.2
M
30-03
Route Adélie de Vitré
DILLIER Silvan
FRA
1.1
M
31-03
GP Miguel Indurain
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
ESP
1.1
M
31-03
Hel van het Mergelland
TRATNIK Jan
NED
1.1
M
31-03
02-04
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes
PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
2.2
M
31-03
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
PATERSKI Maciej
SVK
1.2
M
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics