Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Team Profile:
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
2019
Profile
Riders
Calendar
Palmares
Interviews
(9)
Visit the website
Twitter
Facebook
Calendar
January 2019
31
Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos
ESP
1.1
February 2019
01
Trofeo Alcudia
ESP
1.1
02
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
ESP
1.1
03
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise
FRA
1.1
03
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
ESP
1.1
07 - 10
Etoile de Bessèges
FRA
2.1
14 - 17
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
FRA
2.1
15 - 16
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
ESP
2.1
16 - 21
Tour of Oman
OMA
2.HC
17
Clasica de Almeria
ESP
1.HC
20 - 24
Volta ao Algarve
POR
2.HC
20 - 24
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
ESP
2.HC
March 2019
02
Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol
FRA
1.1
02
Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad
BEL
1.UWT
03
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
BEL
1.HC
03
La Drôme Classic
FRA
1.1
05
Le Samyn
BEL
1.1
10
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
1.1
17
Dwars Door Drenthe
NED
1.HC
20
Nokere-Koerse
BEL
1.HC
22
Handzame Classic
BEL
1.HC
24
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
FRA
1.HC
25 - 31
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
ESP
2.UWT
27
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
BEL
1.UWT
29
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
BEL
1.UWT
31
Gent-Wevelgem
BEL
1.UWT
April 2019
03
Dwars door Vlaanderen
BEL
1.UWT
03 - 06
Giro di Sicilia
ITA
2.1
06
Hel van het Mergelland
NED
1.1
07
Ronde van Vlaanderen
BEL
1.UWT
09 - 12
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
FRA
2.1
10
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
BEL
1.HC
14
Paris - Roubaix
FRA
1.UWT
16
Paris-Camembert Lepetit
FRA
1.1
17
Brabantse Pijl
BEL
1.HC
20
Tour du Finistère
FRA
1.1
21
Amstel Gold Race
NED
1.UWT
22
Tro-Bro Léon
FRA
1.1
24
La Flèche Wallonne
BEL
1.UWT
28
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
BEL
1.UWT
30 - 05
Tour de Romandie
SUI
2.UWT
May 2019
01
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
GER
1.UWT
14 - 19
4 Jours de Dunkerque
FRA
2.HC
24 - 26
Tour de l´Ain
FRA
2.1
26
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
BEL
1.1
30
Circuit de Wallonie
BEL
1.1
June 2019
01
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
FRA
1.1
02
Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme
FRA
1.1
05 - 09
Tour de Luxembourg
LUX
2.HC
09 - 16
Critérium du Dauphiné
FRA
2.UWT
10
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
1.1
12 - 16
Tour de Belgique
BEL
2.HC
13
GP du canton d'Argovie
SUI
1.HC
19 - 23
Ster Elektrotoer
NED
2.1
21
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
1.1
22
Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg
BEL
1.1
23
Elfstedenronde
BEL
1.1
26
Halle-Ingooigem
BEL
1.1
July 2019
06 - 28
Tour de France
FRA
2.UWT
06 - 12
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
AUT
2.1
25
Grand Prix Pino Cerami
BEL
1.1
27 - 31
Tour de la Région Wallonne
BEL
2.HC
August 2019
12 - 18
Benelux Tour
NED
2.UWT
13 - 17
Vuelta a Burgos
ESP
2.HC
15 - 18
Arctic Race of Norway
NOR
2.HC
20
GP Stad Zottegem
BEL
1.1
21 - 24
Tour du Limousin
FRA
2.1
21
Dutch Food Valley Classic
NED
1.1
25
Schaal Sels - Merksem
BEL
1.1
27 - 30
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne
FRA
2.1
28
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
1.1
29 - 01
Deutschland Tour
GER
2.HC
31
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
BEL
1.1
September 2019
01
GP Ouest France-Plouay
FRA
1.UWT
01
GP Jef Scherens Leuven
BEL
1.1
07 - 14
Tour of Britain
GBR
2.HC
07
Paris - Bruxelles
BEL
1.HC
08
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
FRA
1.HC
08
Antwerp Port Epic
BEL
1.1
14
Coppa Agostoni
ITA
1.1
15
Coppa Bernocchi
ITA
1.1
15
Tour du Doubs
FRA
1.1
18
GP de Wallonie
BEL
1.1
18
Giro di Toscana
ITA
1.1
19
Coppa Sabatini
ITA
1.1
20
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL
1.1
21
Primus Classic
BEL
1.HC
21
Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno
ITA
1.1
22
Gooikse Pijl
BEL
1.1
22
Trofeo Matteotti
ITA
1.1
22
GP d´Isbergues
FRA
1.1
25
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
BEL
1.1
29
Paris-Chauny
FRA
1.1
October 2019
03
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER
1.HC
05
Circuit Franco-Belge
BEL
1.HC
05
Giro dell´Emilia
ITA
1.HC
06
Famenne Ardenne Classic
BEL
1.1
06
G.P. Beghelli
ITA
1.HC
08
Binche-Tournai-Binche
BEL
1.1
09 - 15
Tour of Taihu
CHN
2.1
10
Paris-Bourges
FRA
1.1
12
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland
NED
1.1
13
Paris - Tours
FRA
1.HC
13
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
BEL
1.1
17 - 22
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
CHN
2.UWT
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics